Teknik Ergotrio Fabric Chair Black

Teknik Office Ergo Trio Fabric Chair 2901BLK - Black

Teknik Ergotrio Fabric Chair Black

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£99.00

TEKNIK Ergo Trio Fabric Operator Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£99.99
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Ergo Trio Chair - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£101.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Office Ergo Trio Fabric Chair, Black

2 to 4 days
£107.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Office 2901BLK Ergo Trio Fabric Chair - Black

In stock
£110.00
Free Delivery

Teknik Office 2901BLK Ergo Trio Fabric Chair - Black

In stock
£159.00
Delivery from £10.85

Teknik Office 2901BLK Ergo Trio Fabric Chair - Black

In stock
£203.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Ergo Twin Chair - Blue, Blue
£96.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Office Ergo Plus Base Ultra Blue Operator Chair
£258.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Office 9500AIRBLACK Ergo Comfort Air Fabric Chair - Black
£269.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.81
Teknik Step Adjustable Arms Only, Black
£40.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Office Ergo Plus Ultra HR Blue Operator Chair
£278.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Ergotrio Fabric Chair Black

Cheapest offer

An ergonomic high back operator chairwith a 3 lever asynchronous mechanism. Independent tilt to seat and backrest and 150kg rated gas lift seat height adjustment. Brand: Teknik Size approx. 46W x 44D x 96 - 109H cm (18 x 17 x 37 - 42 ins) Seat height: 46 - 59 cm (18 - 23 ins) Self assembly
£99.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)