Teknik Office Ergo Plus Ultra Fabric Chair with Headrest, Black

Teknik Office Ergo Plus Ultra Fabric Chair with Headrest, black

Teknik Office Ergo Plus Ultra Fabric Chair with Headrest, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£297.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Ergo Plus Ultra HR Fabric Operator Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£330.00
Delivery from £5.99

TEKNIK Ergo Plus Ultra Ergonomic Chair Black 155 kg 510 mm

10 Working Days
£455.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Ergo Plus Ultra Fabric Chair with Headrest, Black

Cheapest offer

A great, comfortable option for use in call centres, operation hubs and office environments, this Teknik Office Ergo Plus Ultra Fabric Chair with Headrest has a vast range of useful features for multiple users. Certified for 24 hour use and rated up to 24 stone, this fabric operator chair is perfect for continuous use and features a fully synchronised seat and back with tension control, as well as 4 position seat tilt and seat slide function. A padded headrest, lumbar and back height adjustment features as well as a gas lift to ensure the seat height is adjustable to make this chair perfect for different heights and weights in a workplace environment. . Fabric operator chair with headrest . Ideal for call centres, operation hubs and office environments. Fully synchronised seat and back with tension control . 4 position seat tilt and seat slide function . Lumbar and back height adjustment on backrest . Gas lift seat height adjustable. Chrome 5 star base with castors. Certified for 24 ho
£297.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Office Ergo Trio Fabric Chair 2901BLK - Black
£107.99
Compare 5 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Ergo Twin Fabric Chair, Blue
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office 9500AIRBLACK Ergo Comfort Air Fabric Chair - Black
£269.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.81
Teknik Ergonomic Chair Ergo Trio 2901BL
£107.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
TEKNIK 0280 Armrests - Black
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99