Teknik Office Ergo Comfort Mesh Chair, Black

Teknik Office Ergo Comfort Mesh Chair, black

Teknik Office Ergo Comfort Mesh Chair, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£186.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Ergo Comfort Mesh Tilting Operator Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£192.00
Delivery from £5.99

TEKNIK Ergo Comfort Ergonomic Chair Black 150 kg 500 mm

10 Working Days
£287.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Ergo Comfort Mesh Chair, Black

Cheapest offer

Discover unparalleled adjustability and comfort with the Teknik Office Ergo Comfort Mesh high-backed chair. Designed for optimal support in any work or home environment, this chair features four key multi-adjustments: seat tilt, seat slide, back tilt, and gas lift seat height adjustment.Its posture-curving mesh backrest promotes airflow and ergonomic alignment. Certified for 24-hour use and boasting a 150kg rated gas lift, it's an affordable yet robust solution for demanding users. The sturdy nylon base and optional height-adjustable armrests (sold separately) ensure a customisable and enduring seating experience.Features and BenefitsPosture curve mesh backrest promotes airflow and supportFour multi-adjustments offer comprehensive ergonomic customisationSeat slide function enables personalised seating depthForward ergo tilt seat encourages dynamic postureCertified for 24 hour use ensures continuous reliability150 kg rated gas lift supports users with higher weight requirementsSpecifica
£186.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Office Ergo Trio Fabric Chair 2901BLK - Black
£107.99
Compare 5 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office Ergo Twin Fabric Chair, Blue
£99.99
Compare 5 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Ergonomic Chair Blue Ergo Comfort 9500BL/R500
£217.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Office 9500AIRBLACK Ergo Comfort Air Fabric Chair - Black
£269.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.81
Teknik Ergonomic Chair Blue Ergo Plus 9600BL/R510
£255.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95