Teknik Office Ergonomic Executive Plush Chair, Optimum Comfort, Black
Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£269.99
Delivery from £4.95
TEKNIK Plush Ergo Bonded Leather Faced Reclining Executive Chair - Black
3-5 working days
£275.00
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Plush Ergo Executive Chair With Contoured Seat And Back
1-3 working days
£321.99
Free Delivery
TEKNIK Executive Chair Basic Tilt Bonded leather Height-Adjustable Armrest Black 136 kg 6985 715 x 620 x 1,180 mm
10 Working Days
£413.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Teknik Office Elegance High Back Faux Leather Executive Chair, Black
£226.99
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
TEKNIK Ergo Plus Ultra Ergonomic Chair Black 155 kg 510 mm
£455.99
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Ambassador Reclining Faux Leather Chair, Executive Recline Function, none
£269.99
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
TEKNIK Ergo Comfort Ergonomic Chair Blue 150 kg 500 mm
£335.99
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery