Teknik Office Star Mesh Backed Chair, White

TEKNIK Star Mesh Office Chair Black, White 90 kg 580 mm

Teknik Office Star Mesh Backed Chair, White

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£96.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Star Mesh Chair White With Gas Lift Seat Height Adjustment And Tilt Tension

1-3 working days
£115.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Star Mesh Office Chair Black, White 90 kg 580 mm

10 Working Days
£149.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Star Mesh Backed Chair, White

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Teknik Office Star Mesh Backed Chair, the ideal seating solution for part-time work or occasional use in your home or office. This thoughtfully designed chair features a breathable mesh backrest that ensures optimal airflow, combined with a durable black fabric seat for reliable comfort.Its fixed nylon armrests offer straightforward support, while a user-friendly gas lift seat height adjustment allows for effortless positioning. Enhanced by recline and tilt tension functions, this chair adapts to your needs, providing comfort for up to 3 hours of daily use with a robust weight capacity of 90kg. A practical choice for focused, shorter work periods.Features and BenefitsBreathable mesh backrest promoting excellent airflowDurable black fabric seat offering reliable comfortFixed nylon armrests providing straightforward supportGas lift seat height adjustment for easy ergonomic tuningRecline function and tilt tension for adaptable comfort settingsRated to 90kg supporting every
£96.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

TEKNIK Star Mesh 6910BK Fabric Reclining Executive Chair - Black
£94.99
Compare 4 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Star 6910WH Mesh Reclining Executive Chair - White
£94.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Office Star Mesh Backed Chair, Blue
£96.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Star 6910BL Mesh Reclining Executive Chair - Blue
£95.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Office Quantum Luxury Mesh Backed Office Chair, Black
£440.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95