Teknik Office Vintage Executive Leather Look Chair, Vintage Style Upholstery, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£226.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Vintage Faux-Leather Tilting Executive Chair - Black & Brass

3-5 working days
£230.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Vintage Executive Chair In Supple Black Faux Leather With Brass Coloured Accents

1-3 working days
£269.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Office Chair Black 110 kg 6975 540 mm

10 Working Days
£347.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Vintage Executive Leather Look Chair, Vintage Style Upholstery, Black

Cheapest offer

Infuse your home office with timeless charm using the Teknik Office Vintage Executive Leather Look Chair. This piece masterfully combines classic style with modern comfort, featuring supple leather-look upholstery that beautifully contrasts with refined brass-coloured metal arm frames and a matching five-star base.The medium-height padded backrest and plush arm covers deliver exceptional support, ensuring comfort throughout your productive hours. Customise your seating experience with the intuitive recline function, complete with tilt tension control, and fine-tune your position using the convenient seat height adjustment lever. Designed for up to 8 hours of daily use and supporting up to 110kg, this chair is the perfect blend of vintage elegance and functional design.Features and BenefitsSupple leather-look upholstery offering a premium feelSmart brass-coloured metal arm frame and base for classic appealMedium-height padded backrest delivering excellent supportComfortable arm covers e
£226.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Office Deco Visitor Retro Style Visitors Chair, Black
£182.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
TEKNIK Chairman Guest Bonded Leather Executive Chair - Grey
£490.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
TEKNIK Chairman Guest Bonded Leather Executive Chair - Burgundy
£490.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Office Deco Executive Retro Chair, Red, Reclining with Tilt Tension, red
£199.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95