Teknik Quantum Executive Mesh - Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£413.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Office Quantum Mesh Chair Black - Size: 46 x 51 x 54cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£429.00
Free Delivery

Teknik Office Quantum Luxury Mesh Backed Office Chair, Black

2 to 4 days
£440.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Quantum Mesh Executive Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£459.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Quantum Luxury Mesh Executive Chair Black Frame With Automatic Weight Tension Control And Brushed Aluminium Components

1-3 working days
£509.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Quantum Mesh Office Chair Black 110 kg 650 mm

10 Working Days
£652.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Office Executive Chair Quantum Mesh - White & Black
£408.99
Compare 5 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Quantum Executive Mesh - Black, Black

Cheapest offer

The Teknik Office Quantum Black luxury mesh backed office chair is our practical, yet smart and stylish solution, suitable to fit a multitude of environments in the home or working office. It's easy to assemble & simple to use without compromising on features or comfort. It has a simple recline and height adjust lever and padding in all the right places! The components are brushed aluminium which means it is as resilient as it is stylish. The arms are height adjustable and padded, they can also be adjusted towards or away from you to increase the ergonomics for your comfort. Features and Benefits Comfortable - Soft padded multi-adjustable arm rests and tilt function for gentle reclining. Breathable mesh backrest - keep cool over the summer months and avoid becoming overheated at your desk. Stylish, yet practical - with a sleek shape and the frame in chrome, this upholstered seat is durable and bound to last. Specifications Mesh backrest Tilt function Padded arms Multi-adjustable arm re
£413.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.