Teknik Star Mesh-Back Chair - White, White

TEKNIK Star Mesh Office Chair Black, White 90 kg 580 mm

Teknik Star Mesh-Back Chair - White, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£90.99
Delivery from £3.95

Star Mesh Chair - White

3-5 working days
£92.99
Delivery from £3.95

Teknik Star Mesh White Mesh Chair - Size: 44 x 45 x 48cm - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Teknik Office Star Mesh Backed Chair, White

2 to 4 days
£96.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Star Mesh Chair White With Gas Lift Seat Height Adjustment And Tilt Tension

1-3 working days
£111.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Star Mesh Office Chair Black, White 90 kg 580 mm

10 Working Days
£143.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Teknik Star Mesh-Back Office Chair - Blue, Blue
£90.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Teknik Star 6910BL Mesh Reclining Executive Chair - Blue
£79.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
TEKNIK Star Mesh 6910BK Fabric Reclining Executive Chair - Black
£82.99
Compare 6 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Star 6910WH Mesh Reclining Executive Chair - White
£89.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Office Quantum Luxury Mesh Backed Office Chair, Black
£440.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Star Mesh-Back Chair - White, White

Cheapest offer

Add a splash of colour to your office with a Teknik Star Mesh-Back Chair. With a solid chrome base, durable nylon armrests and a bright white backrest, the chair also has reclining functions, height adjustment and tilt tension controls to help you maintain your posture all day. Features and Benefits Fully adjustable - The built-in gas cylinder allows you to adjust the height and reclining positions. Easy to assemble - With everything you need for home self-assembly, you can be enjoying this mesh-back chair in minutes. Specifications Stylish and comfortable mesh-back chair Height adjustable with an in-built gas cylinder Reclining function with tilt tension controls Material: Mesh & Fabric Dimensions: H44.5 x W48 x D47cm Weight: 10.5kg Colour: White/black
£90.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.