Teknik Office Warwick Traditional Executive Chair, Luxury Bonded Leather, Burgundy

Teknik Warwick Reclining Leather Executive Chair - Burgundy, Orange

Teknik Office Warwick Traditional Executive Chair, Luxury Bonded Leather, Burgundy

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£221.99
Delivery from £4.95

Teknik Warwick Bonded Leather Faced Reclining Executive Office Swivel Chair Burgundy

1-3 working days
£264.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Office Chair Brown 115 kg B8501BU 650 mm

10 Working Days
£341.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Warwick Traditional Executive Chair, Luxury Bonded Leather, Burgundy

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Teknik Office Warwick Traditional Executive Chair, where classic luxury meets contemporary comfort for an executive-class seating experience. Wrapped in sumptuous bonded leather, its traditional button-tufted backrest adds an air of distinguished elegance to any discerning home or professional office. This chair is more than just a seat; it's a statement of refined taste and an investment in your well-being.Adaptability is key to enduring comfort. The Warwick features an intuitive recline function and a smooth gas lift height adjustment, allowing you to tailor your seating position with precision. Generous, deep padding ensures exceptional comfort, even during the longest of working days, making it the perfect sanctuary for focused productivity.Features and BenefitsLuxury bonded leather upholstery provides a premium tactile experienceTraditional button-tufted backrest adds timeless eleganceRecline function offers versatile comfort optionsGas lift height adjustment ensur
£221.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

Teknik Office Warwick Traditional Leather Executive Chair, Black
£221.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Warwick Bonded Leather Faced Reclining Executive Office Swivel Chair Brown
£198.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Warwick Office Chair, Button Tufted Backrest, Grey
£221.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Warwick Bonded Leather Faced Reclining Executive Office Swivel Chair Green
£264.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Teknik Warwick Bonded Leather Faced Reclining Executive Office Swivel Chair Burgundy
£264.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery