Teknik Office Warwick Traditional Leather Executive Chair, Black

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 days
£221.99
Delivery from £4.95

TEKNIK Warwick Bonded-leather Reclining Executive Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£227.00
Delivery from £5.99

Teknik Warwick Bonded Leather Faced Reclining Executive Office Swivel Chair Black

1-3 working days
£264.99
Free Delivery

TEKNIK Office Chair Black 115 kg 6928 650 mm

10 Working Days
£341.99
Free Delivery
Teknik Office Warwick Traditional Leather Executive Chair, Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home office with the Teknik Office Warwick Traditional Leather Executive Chair, a masterpiece of comfort and classic design. Upholstered in luxurious bonded leather, this chair showcases a sophisticated, traditional style, complete with genuine button-tufting on the backrest and elegant padded armrests. The smart wooden base adds a touch of refined character, making it a distinguished centrepiece for any professional setting.Experience unparalleled adjustability with the smooth gas seat height adjustment and a versatile reclining function, allowing you to fine-tune your comfort with tilt tension control. This executive chair isn't just about looks; it's engineered for sustained support, ensuring a productive and comfortable workday. Perfect for those who appreciate timeless elegance and modern functionality.Features and BenefitsSupple bonded leather upholstery for luxurious feelElegant button-tufted backrest for classic styleGas lift seat height adjustment for personalised
£221.99
2 to 4 days
ryman.co.uk

Similar products

TEKNIK Warwick Bonded-leather Tilting Executive Chair - Green
£225.00
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Warwick Fabric Executive Office Chair Grey - 6993
£221.99
Compare 3 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Teknik Warwick Reclining Leather Executive Chair - Burgundy, Orange
£221.99
Compare 2 prices
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
TEKNIK Warwick 7400 Fabric Tilting Executive Chair - Suede
£229.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Teknik Office Warwick Traditional Executive Chair Bonded Leather, Green
£221.99
Go to shop
ryman.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95