Tena Pants Protect + Super XL 12 Pack

Tena Pants Super Extra Large 12

Tena Pants Protect + Super XL 12 Pack

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.50

Essity Panties for Incontinence, 210 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.59
1.13 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Essity Panties for Incontinence, 210 g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.59
1.13 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Tena Pants Incontinence Super 12XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Tena Pants Protect + Super XL 12 Pack X 1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
Free Delivery

TENA ProSkin Pants Super - Extra Large - Incontinence Pants - 1 Pack of 12

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
GBP 1.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

TENA Incontinence Pants Super XL x 12

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Delivery from £3.50

Essity Panties for Incontinence, 210 g

In stock
£17.32
Free Delivery

Essity Panties for Incontinence, 210 g

In stock
£17.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tena Pants Protect + Super XL 12 Pack

Cheapest offer

Tena Pants Protect + Super XL 12 Pack is a premium incontinence solution for individuals with heavy bladder leakage. These disposable pants deliver high absorbency and comfort, resembling regular underwear. Suitable for both men and women, they offer reliable protection day and night, supporting an active and independent lifestyle. Advanced features like odour control and breathable materials ensure discretion and skin health, making them a preferred choice for effective incontinence management. **Key features** - Superior absorption capacity for heavy incontinence - Comfortable, underwear-like fit with waist size 120-160cm (47-63 inches) - Dual Absorption Zone technology for optimal dryness and protection - Integrated leakage barriers for added security - Odour neutralising system for freshness and confidence - Breathable fabric to promote skin health ### What are the benefits of using Tena Pants Protect + Super? Tena Pants Protect + Super provide triple protection against leaks, odou
£12.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

TENA Pants Super XL Disposable Breathable XL (Pack of 12)
£14.59
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Pants Super X Large (1700ml) 12 Pack Incontinence Protection
£17.32
1.44 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tena Pants Super Med 12'S - Pack of 4
£39.49
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TENA Pants Plus Large 8-pk
£8.88
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.60
TENA ProSkin Pants XL Super Pull Up Adult Diaper x12
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery