Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4In Drive 1.1/4In Tenm340140

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.94
Delivery from £6.00

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4In Drive 1.1/4In TENM340140

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.74
Free Delivery

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4in Drive 1.1/4in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.75
Free Delivery

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4in Drive 1.1/4in

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4in Drive 1.1/4in TENM340140

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.72
Free Delivery

Teng 3/4"D 1.1/4in Bi Hex AF Socket Satin Finish Standard Length TENM340140

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.74
Free Delivery

Teng - Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4in Drive 1.1/4in

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
GBP 20.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Teng M340140-C Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4in Drive 1.1/4in

Unknown
£22.56
Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket 3/4In Drive 1.1/4In Tenm340140

Cheapest offer

This Teng Tools socket is a professional bi-hexagon 3/4in Drive socket. The socket is in imperial AF size, and is manufactured from chrome vanadium steel with a satin finish. The socket is produced in accordance with ISO 9000 and AS954 specifications for increased torque and reduced risk of rounding fasteners.The TENM340140 bi-hexagon 3/4in Drive socket has the following specification:AF Size: 1.1/4 inch. Length: 55mm.
£16.94
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Teng Tools Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket M120632c 32mm 1/2in Square Drive
£19.89
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Socket M340160 - 12-Point Bi-Hexagon 1 7/8in 3/4in Drive - Chrome Vanadium
£28.15
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Socket Drive M120528 28mm 1/2-inch 12-Point Bi-Hexagon
£10.08
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Teng Tools Socket M120621C - Deep Bi-Hexagon 12-Point 21mm 1/2in Square Drive
£12.61
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Teng M120610C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 10Mm
£11.66
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50