Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 11mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.66
Delivery from £3.50

Teng M120611C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 11Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.53
Delivery from £8.95

Teng M120611c Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 11mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.78
Delivery from £4.49

Teng Tools M120611-C - 1/2" Drive 12pt Deep Bi-Hex Socket Metric - 11mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.09
Free Delivery

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep12 Point 1/2In Drive 11Mm TENM120611

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.87
Free Delivery

Teng M120611C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 11mm Tenm120611

1-3 working days
£15.43
Delivery from £6.00

Flexovit Waterproof Sanding Sheets 230 x 280mm Assorted (3)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery

Teng M120611C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 11mm

£15.99
Free Delivery

Teng M120611C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 11mm TENM120611

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 11mm

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / Manufacturer Part Number: M120611C / UPC: 5020385132597 / Drive Type: 12 Point / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2006733146 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Teng M120611c Deep Bi-hexagon Socket 11mm 1/2in Square Drive / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 118 g / Brand: Teng / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5020385132597 / GTIN: 5020385132597 / Length: 2cm / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Height: 13cm / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 5cm / Tools Included: Sockets
£11.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Teng Tools Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket M120632c 32mm 1/2in Square Drive
£19.89
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Socket M340160 - 12-Point Bi-Hexagon 1 7/8in 3/4in Drive - Chrome Vanadium
£28.15
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Socket Drive M120528 28mm 1/2-inch 12-Point Bi-Hexagon
£10.08
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Teng Tools Socket M120621C - Deep Bi-Hexagon 12-Point 21mm 1/2in Square Drive
£12.61
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Teng M120610C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 10Mm
£11.66
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50