Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 18mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.28
Delivery from £3.50

Teng M120618C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 18Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.28
Delivery from £8.95

Teng M120618c Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 18mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£15.08
Free Delivery

Teng M120618c Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 18mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£15.09
Free Delivery

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep12 Point 1/2In Drive 18Mm TENM120618

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.59
Free Delivery

Teng M120618c Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 18mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£15.71
Free Delivery

Teng M120618c Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 18mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Teng M120618C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 18mm Tenm120618

1-3 working days
£16.16
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M120618c Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 18mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£16.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 18mm

Cheapest offer

Size: TBC / Manufacturer Part Number: M120618C
£12.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Teng Tools Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket M120632c 32mm 1/2in Square Drive
£19.89
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Socket M340160 - 12-Point Bi-Hexagon 1 7/8in 3/4in Drive - Chrome Vanadium
£28.15
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Socket Drive M120528 28mm 1/2-inch 12-Point Bi-Hexagon
£10.08
Compare 22 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Teng Tools Socket M120621C - Deep Bi-Hexagon 12-Point 21mm 1/2in Square Drive
£12.61
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Teng M120610C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 10Mm
£11.66
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50