Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 19mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.28
Delivery from £3.50

Teng Tools M120619-C - 1/2" Drive 12pt Deep Bi-Hex Socket Metric - 19mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep12 Point 1/2In Drive 19Mm TENM120619

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.59
Free Delivery

Teng M120619C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 19mm Tenm120619

1-3 working days
£16.16
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M120619C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 19mm

£16.50
Free Delivery

Teng M120619C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 19mm TENM120619

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.14
Free Delivery

Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep12 Point 1.2in Drive 19mm

10 Working Days
£19.79
Delivery from £2.95

1x Teng Tools 1/2 Drive Socket 12Pt Deep 19 mm DIY Accessories Workshop

£21.59
Free Delivery
Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 19mm

Cheapest offer

Size: TBC / Manufacturer Part Number: M120619C
£12.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Teng Tools Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket M120632c 32mm 1/2in Square Drive
£19.89
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Socket M340160 - 12-Point Bi-Hexagon 1 7/8in 3/4in Drive - Chrome Vanadium
£28.15
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Socket M120621C - Deep Bi-Hexagon 12-Point 21mm 1/2in Square Drive
£12.61
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Teng M120610C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 10Mm
£11.66
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50