Teng Hexagon Socket Deep 3/8in Drive 22mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £3.50

Teng Tools M380622-C - 3/8" Drive 6pt Deep Hex Socket Metric - 22mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Teng M380622c Deep Socket 22mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock
£13.26
Free Delivery

Teng M380622c Deep Socket 22mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock
£13.27
Free Delivery

Teng Hexagon Socket Deep 3/8In Drive 22Mm TENM380622

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.52
Free Delivery

Teng M380622c Deep Socket 22mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock
£13.87
Free Delivery

Teng M380622c Deep Socket 22mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.03
Delivery from £4.49

Teng Tools Teng M380622C Hexagon Socket Deep 3/8In Drive 22mm Tenm380622

1-3 working days
£14.03
Delivery from £6.00

Teng Hexagon Socket Deep 3/8in Drive 22mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Teng Hexagon Socket Deep 3/8in Drive 22mm

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / Manufacturer Part Number: M380622C / UPC: 5020385132863 / Drive Type: 6 Point / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1722040868 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Drive Size: 3/8in. / Weight: 90.7 g / Brand: Teng / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5020385132863 / GTIN: 5020385132863 / Length: 11.5 / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Height: 12cm / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 5cm / Tools Included: Sockets
£10.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Teng Tools Hexagon Socket M340524-6 – 24mm, 3/4in Square Drive, Satin Finish
£13.04
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Teng Tools Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket M120632c 32mm 1/2in Square Drive
£19.89
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Socket M340160 - 12-Point Bi-Hexagon 1 7/8in 3/4in Drive - Chrome Vanadium
£28.15
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 920530N Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2In Drive 30Mm
£12.55
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50