Teng M120527-C Bi-Hexagon Socket 12-Point 1/2in Drive 27mm

Teng Tools Socket M120527-C Regular Bi-Hexagon 27mm 1/2in Square Drive

Teng M120527-C Bi-Hexagon Socket 12-Point 1/2in Drive 27mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.42

Teng M120527-C Bi-Hexagon Socket 12-Point 1/2In Drive 27Mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.02
Delivery from £8.95

Teng Tools M120527-C - 1/2" Drive 12pt Bi-Hex Socket Metric - 27mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.39
Free Delivery

Teng M120527-C Regular Bi-Hexagon Socket 27mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£12.88
Free Delivery

Teng M120527-C Regular Bi-Hexagon Socket 27mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.19
Delivery from £4.49

Teng M120527-C Regular Bi-Hexagon Socket 27mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£13.20
Free Delivery

Teng M120527-C Regular Bi-Hexagon Socket 27mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£13.80
Free Delivery

Teng M120527-C Bi-Hexagon Socket 12-Point 1/2In Drive 27mm Tenm120527

1-3 working days
£13.95
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M120527-C Regular Bi-Hexagon Socket 27mm 1/2in Square Drive

£14.48
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
Teng M120527-C Bi-Hexagon Socket 12-Point 1/2in Drive 27mm

Cheapest offer

Bi-Hexagon Socket 12-Point 1/2in Drive 8mm - Teng M120527-C, Teng Tools specialises in a range of mechanics' hands tools to suit the price conscious professional user and the quality conscious DIY enthusiast. The Tools have been designed to Teng's own specifications, which meet or exceed British European or federal standards. This Teng Tools socket is a professional, bi-hexagon 1/2in Square Drive socket. It has been produced in accordance with ISO 9000 and AS954 specifications for increased torque and reduced risk of rounding fasteners. Made from chrome vanadium steel for strength and durability, with a satin finish.The TENM120527 Bi-Hexagon, 12-point socket has the following specifications:Size: 27mm. Length: 43mm. Teng M120527-C Bi-Hexagon Socket 12-Point 1/2in Drive 27mm
£9.42
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Teng T3839 3/8-inch Socket Set Metric Drive (39 Pieces)
£76.49
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools 24Mm Deep 6Pt Socket 1/2" Drive Sockets & Accessories - M1206246-C
£15.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng T1221 Socket Set of 21 Metric 1/2in Drive
£91.90
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools M120636-C - 1/2" Drive 12pt Deep Bi-Hex Socket Metric - 36mm
£21.79
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng M120627c Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 27mm 1/2in Square Drive
£19.36
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery