Teng MB442 200mm 8-inch Megabite Heavy-Duty Side Cut Pliers, Red

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Teng MB442 200mm 8-inch Megabite Heavy-Duty Side Cut Pliers, Red

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Teng MB442-8 Mega Bite Heavy-Duty Side Cut Pliers 200Mm (8In)

3-5 working days
£23.00
Free Delivery

Teng Tools MB442-8 - 200mm (8") Heavy Duty Side Cutting Pliers (Vinyl Grip)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Teng MB442 200mm 8-inch Megabite Heavy-Duty Side Cut Pliers, Red

In stock
£25.04
Free Delivery

Teng MB442 200mm 8-inch Megabite Heavy-Duty Side Cut Pliers, Red

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

Teng MB442 200mm 8-inch Megabite Heavy-Duty Side Cut Pliers, Red

In stock
£26.21
Free Delivery

Teng Tools Teng Mb442-8 Mega Bite Heavy-Duty Side Cut Pliers 200mm (8In) Tenmb442

1-3 working days
£27.25
Delivery from £6.00

Teng MB442-8 Mega Bite Heavy-Duty Side Cut Pliers 200mm (8in) TENMB442

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Tengtools - Side Cutting Pliers 200mm - 8"
£26.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng MB442 200mm 8-inch Megabite Heavy-Duty Side Cut Pliers, Red

Cheapest offer

HEAVY-DUTY BUILD Made from high carbon steel for long-lasting strength in both DIY and professional use. TITANIUM-COATED JOINTS Provides enhanced durability and smoother cutting performance. MAX LEVERAGE 200mm (8in) length delivers powerful cutting force with minimal effort. COMFORT GRIP Vinyl-coated handles ensure secure, comfortable handling over long periods. PROFESSIONAL QUALITY Built for reliable performance in workshop, trade and DIY environments., Weight: 0.5732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Teng
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.