Teng Tools 1/2" Socket Set 12 pt 12 Pieces | Portable, Professional Grade Mul...

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 1/2" Socket Set 12 pt 12 Pieces

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Teng 1/2" Reversible Ratchet Drive Socket Set - 12 Piece M1212N1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.99
Free Delivery

Teng M1212N1 1/2" Socket Set 12 pt 12 Pieces

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Teng M1212N1 8-24 mm 1/2-Inch Square Drive Basic Socket Set (12-Piece)

In stock
£74.95
Free Delivery

Teng 12 Piece 1/2" Drive Metric Socket Set

3 working days
£76.98

Teng M1212N1 8-24 mm 1/2-Inch Square Drive Basic Socket Set (12-Piece)

In stock
£76.99
6.42 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Teng Basic Socket Set of 12 1/2in Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.52
Free Delivery

Teng M1212N1 M1212N1 Basic Socket Set Of 12 1/2In Drive Tenm1212N1

1-3 working days
£83.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 3 Years / Type: Socket Set / Offer: Offer / Size: Variety pack / Manufacturer Part Number: M1212N1 / Manufacturer: Teng / Material: plastic / Deal: Sale
£62.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Teng M120050-C Sliding T-Bar 1/2In Drive
£15.44
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Teng Tools Puller Set TT804 2-in-1
£54.90
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TengTools 73980203 Square Drive Handle
£36.00
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Socket M120624c – Deep 24mm Bi-Hexagon (12-Point) 1/2in Square Drive
£13.02
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Teng 9121 9121 Impact Socket Set Of 10 Metric 1/2In Drive Ten9121
£41.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery