Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 24mm

Teng Tools Socket M120624c – Deep 24mm Bi-Hexagon (12-Point) 1/2in Square Drive

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 24mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.02
Delivery from £3.50

Teng Tools M120624-C - 1/2" Drive 12pt Deep Bi-Hex Socket Metric - 24mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.39
Free Delivery

Teng M120624c Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 24mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£15.85
Free Delivery

Teng M120624c Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 24mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£15.86
Free Delivery

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep12 Point 1/2In Drive 24Mm TENM120624

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.46
Free Delivery

Teng M120624c Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 24mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£16.48
Free Delivery

Teng M120624c Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 24mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Teng M120624C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 24mm Tenm120624

1-3 working days
£17.05
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M120624c Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 24mm 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£17.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 24mm

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / Manufacturer Part Number: M120624C / UPC: 5020385132689 / Drive Type: 12 Point / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1405241290 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 250 g / Brand: Teng / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5020385132689 / GTIN: 5020385132689 / Length: 3cm / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Height: 13cm / Surface Finish: Chrome / Width: 5cm / Tools Included: Sockets
£13.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Teng T3839 3/8-inch Socket Set Metric Drive (39 Pieces)
£76.49
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools M120636-C - 1/2" Drive 12pt Deep Bi-Hex Socket Metric - 36mm
£21.79
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng T1221 Socket Set of 21 Metric 1/2in Drive
£91.90
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng M120627c Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 27mm 1/2in Square Drive
£19.36
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 920530N Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2In Drive 30Mm
£12.55
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50