Teng Tools 1/2" Square Drive 9 Piece TX Torx Chrome Bits Socket Rail Tools Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Delivery from £0.99

Teng M1213Tx M1213Tx Socket Clip Rail Set Of 9 Internal Torx 1/2In Drive Tenm1213Tx

1-3 working days
£46.61
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M1213TX 1/2-inch Socket Clip Rail TX Drive (9 Pieces)

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Teng M1213TX M1213Tx Socket Clip Rail Set Of 9 Internal Torx 1/2In Drive

3-5 working days
£48.01
Free Delivery

Teng M1213TX 1/2-inch Socket Clip Rail TX Drive (9 Pieces)

In stock
£48.95
Free Delivery

Teng M1213TX 1/2-inch Socket Clip Rail TX Drive (9 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Teng M1213TX 1/2-inch Socket Clip Rail TX Drive (9 Pieces)

In stock
£49.41
Free Delivery

Teng M1213TX 1/2-inch Socket Clip Rail TX Drive (9 Pieces)

In stock
£50.47
Free Delivery

Teng M1213TX 1/2-inch Socket Clip Rail TX Drive (9 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Teng M120050-C Sliding T-Bar 1/2In Drive
£14.65
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Teng Id515 15 Piece Impact Driver Set - 1/2in Square Drive
£30.49
2.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
TengTools 73980203 Square Drive Handle
£26.49
Compare 26 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Teng Tools Socket M120527-C Regular Bi-Hexagon 27mm 1/2in Square Drive
£9.70
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Teng M120024C Extension Bar 1/2In Drive 500Mm (20In)
£28.78
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Teng Tools 1/2" Square Drive 9 Piece TX Torx Chrome Bits Socket Rail Tools Set

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 9 / Size: TX25 / Manufacturer Part Number: M1213TX / UPC: 5020385030459 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2006737076 / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 295 g / Brand: Teng / Type: Socket Set / System of Measurement: TX / EAN: 5020385030459 / GTIN: 5020385030459 / Length: 3cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Surface Finish: Chrome / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 10cm / Tools Included: Sockets
£45.95
ebay.co.uk