Teng Tools 12mm 1/2 Inch Drive 12 Point Deep Metric Socket - M120612-C

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.40
Delivery from £4.49

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 12mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.66
Delivery from £3.50

Teng Tools M120612-C - 1/2" Drive 12pt Deep Bi-Hex Socket Metric - 12mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.29
Free Delivery

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep12 Point 1/2In Drive 12Mm TENM120612

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.87
Free Delivery

Teng M120612C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2In Drive 12mm Tenm120612

1-3 working days
£15.43
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M120612C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 12mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 12mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Teng M120612C Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep 12-Point 1/2in Drive 12mm TENM120612

£16.37
Free Delivery

Teng - Bi-Hexagon Socket Deep12 Point 1/2in Drive 12mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.72
GBP 16.72 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Teng Tools 12mm 1/2 Inch Drive 12 Point Deep Metric Socket - M120612-C

Cheapest offer

HIGH-QUALITY BUILD Manufactured from durable chrome vanadium steel with a satin finish for long-lasting performance in professional and DIY use. DEEP SOCKET DESIGN 79mm length allows better access to recessed fasteners in tight engine bays and machinery areas. PRECISE FIT Bi-hexagon design provides secure grip on fasteners, helping reduce the risk of rounding. 1/2IN SQUARE DRIVE Fits standard 1/2in drive ratchets, torque wrenches and power tools for versatile use. PROFESSIONAL GRADE Designed for mechanics, engineers and workshop environments demanding reliability and strength., Weight: 0.26 pounds, Manufacturer: Teng
£9.40
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Teng Tools Stud bolt extractor ST12512-C for 12mm screws 116960402
£13.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.42
Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 12mm
£12.55
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Teng Tools - Combination Spanner 12mm - 600512
£8.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 600512R Ratchet Combination Spanner 12mm
£19.94
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)