Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket 12-Point Regular A/f 1/2In Drive 11/16In Tenm120122

Teng Tools Bi-Hexagon Socket M120122c 12-Point Regular 1/2in Square Drive 11/16in

Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket 12-Point Regular A/f 1/2In Drive 11/16In Tenm120122

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.31
Delivery from £6.00

Teng Tools M120122C Bi-Hexagon 11/16 AF Socket - Chrome Vanadium Steel, Satin Finish, 1/2in Drive, 38mm Length Professional AF Socket for Automotive, DIY & Workshop Use

In stock
£10.79
Delivery from £2.59

Teng Tools M120122C Bi-Hexagon 11/16 AF Socket - Chrome Vanadium Steel, Satin Finish, 1/2in Drive, 38mm Length Professional AF Socket for Automotive, DIY & Workshop Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Teng Tools M120122C Bi-Hexagon 11/16 AF Socket - Chrome Vanadium Steel, Satin Finish, 1/2in Drive, 38mm Length Professional AF Socket for Automotive, DIY & Workshop Use

In stock
£11.00
Free Delivery

Teng Tools M120122C Bi-Hexagon 11/16 AF Socket - Chrome Vanadium Steel, Satin Finish, 1/2in Drive, 38mm Length Professional AF Socket for Automotive, DIY & Workshop Use

In stock
£11.27
Free Delivery

Teng Tools M120122C Bi-Hexagon 11/16 AF Socket - Chrome Vanadium Steel, Satin Finish, 1/2in Drive, 38mm Length Professional AF Socket for Automotive, DIY & Workshop Use

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.65
Free Delivery

Teng Tools M120122C Bi-Hexagon 11/16 AF Socket - Chrome Vanadium Steel, Satin Finish, 1/2in Drive, 38mm Length Professional AF Socket for Automotive, DIY & Workshop Use

In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery

Teng Tools M120122C Bi-Hexagon 11/16 AF Socket - Chrome Vanadium Steel, Satin Finish, 1/2in Drive, 38mm Length Professional AF Socket for Automotive, DIY & Workshop Use

In stock
£12.93
Free Delivery

Teng Tools M120122C Bi-Hexagon 11/16 AF Socket - Chrome Vanadium Steel, Satin Finish, 1/2in Drive, 38mm Length Professional AF Socket for Automotive, DIY & Workshop Use

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.56
Free Delivery
Teng Bi-Hexagon Socket 12-Point Regular A/f 1/2In Drive 11/16In Tenm120122

Cheapest offer

A professional bi-hexagon, AF socket produced in accordance with ISO 9000 and AS5954 specifications for increased torque and reduced risk of rounding fasteners.Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel with a satin finish.1/2in Square Drive.Size 11/16 AFLength 38mm.
£10.31
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)