Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 24mm

Teng Tools Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 24mm

Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 24mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Delivery from £3.50

Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2in Drive 24mm

In stock
£17.26
Free Delivery

Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2in Drive 24mm

In stock
£17.27
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 920624N - 1/2" Drive 6pt Deep Impact Hexagon Socket (DIN) - 24mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2in Drive 24mm

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2In Drive 24Mm TEN920624N

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.04
Free Delivery

Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2in Drive 24mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.04
Delivery from £4.49

Teng 920624N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 24mm

Unknown
£18.05

Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2in Drive 24mm

In stock
£18.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Teng Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 24mm

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Impact / Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: TBC / Manufacturer Part Number: 920624N / UPC: 5020385126817 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: 920624N / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9070169802 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Teng 920624N Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2in Drive 24mm / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 340 g / Brand: Teng / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5020385126817 / GTIN: 5020385126817 / Surface Finish: Black Oxide / Tools Included: Sockets
£14.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TengTools 116930108 Bolt Extractor Set
£18.01
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Teng Tools – Opens Nuts
£26.95
Compare 29 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Straight Pneumatic Air Needle Scaler (For Removing Rust, Paint, Corrosion) - ARN12
£112.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng TTSN11 11 Piece Stud & Nut Remover Set
£74.85
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Roll/Heel Bar Service Tools PB16 16"
£26.60
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery