Teng M380618C Hexagon Socket Deep 3/8In Drive 18Mm

Teng Tools Deep Socket M380618c 18 mm 3/8 Square Drive

Teng M380618C Hexagon Socket Deep 3/8In Drive 18Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.51
Free Delivery

Teng M380618c Deep Socket 18mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock
£11.19
Free Delivery

Teng M380618c Deep Socket 18mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock
£11.22
Free Delivery

Teng Tools M380618 3/8" Deep Socket 6 pt Metric 18mm

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Teng Hexagon Socket Deep 3/8In Drive 18Mm TENM380618

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.17
Free Delivery

Teng M380618C Hexagon Socket Deep 3/8In Drive 18mm Tenm380618

1-3 working days
£12.18
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M380618c Deep Socket 18mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock
£12.21
Free Delivery

Teng M380618c Deep Socket 18mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock
£13.08
Delivery from £2.59

Teng M380618c Deep Socket 18mm 3/8 Square Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.24
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Teng M120050-C Sliding T-Bar 1/2In Drive
£14.65
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Teng CP55 Wire Stripper
£31.98
Compare 6 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Teng 4003 200mm 8-inch Adjustable Wrench
£18.09
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teng M120024C Extension Bar 1/2In Drive 500Mm (20In)
£28.78
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Deep Socket M380621c 21 mm 3/8 in Square Drive
£9.47
Compare 15 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Teng M380618C Hexagon Socket Deep 3/8In Drive 18Mm

Cheapest offer

A professional 3/8in Drive hexagonal metric deep socket produced in accordance with ISO 9000 and AS954 specifications for increased torque and reduced risk of rounding fasteners. Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel with a satin finish.Size: 18mm.Overall length. 56mmPTDTENM380618
£8.51
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com