Teng Extension Bar 1/4in Drive 300mm (12in)

Teng Tools Extension Bar M140024c 1/4in Square Drive 12in (300mm)

Teng Extension Bar 1/4in Drive 300mm (12in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.75
Delivery from £3.50

Teng M140024c Extension Bar 12in 1/4in Square Drive

In stock
£15.15
Free Delivery

Teng M140024c Extension Bar 12in 1/4in Square Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.21
Delivery from £4.49

Teng M140024c Extension Bar 12in 1/4in Square Drive

In stock
£15.58
Free Delivery

Socket Extension Bar 1/4In Drive 300Mm Chrome Vanadium Steel TENM140024 Teng

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.14
Free Delivery

Teng M140024c Extension Bar 12in 1/4in Square Drive

In stock
£16.19
Free Delivery

Teng M140024c Extension Bar 12in 1/4in Square Drive

In stock
£16.92
Free Delivery

Teng M140024C Extension Bar 1/4in Drive 300mm (12in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Teng M140024C Extension Bar 1/4in Drive 300mm (12in) TENM140024

£17.74
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Teng Extension Bar 1/4in Drive 300mm (12in)

Cheapest offer

Size: TBC / Manufacturer Part Number: M140024C
£12.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Teng Tools M380021W-C with 3/8" Drive Wobble Extension Bar 150mm 01101807
£10.81
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.42
Teng Tools Extension Bar M120021-C 5in (125mm) 1/2in Square Drive
£10.64
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teng M340020 Extension Bar 3/4In Drive 100Mm (4In)
£17.44
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Teng Tools Extension Bar M120023C 150mm (6in) 1/2in Square Drive
£11.22
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Extension Bar Set TTXEXT13 - 13 Piece Tool Control System
£18.64
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50