Teng M380520C Hexagon Socket 3/8In Drive 20Mm

Teng Tools Hex Socket M380520 20 mm 3/8-inch 6-Point Regular Drive

Teng M380520C Hexagon Socket 3/8In Drive 20Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.47
Free Delivery

Teng M380520C Hexagon Socket 3/8In Drive 20mm Tenm380520

1-3 working days
£9.01
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M380520 20mm 3/8-inch 6-Point Hex Socket Regular Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.02
Delivery from £4.49

Teng M380520 20mm 3/8-inch 6-Point Hex Socket Regular Drive

In stock
£9.03
Free Delivery

Teng M380520 20mm 3/8-inch 6-Point Hex Socket Regular Drive

In stock
£9.34
Free Delivery

Teng M380520 20mm 3/8-inch 6-Point Hex Socket Regular Drive

In stock
£9.89
Free Delivery

Teng M380520 20mm 3/8-inch 6-Point Hex Socket Regular Drive

In stock
£10.41
Free Delivery

Teng M380520 20mm 3/8-inch 6-Point Hex Socket Regular Drive

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Teng M380520 20mm 3/8-inch 6-Point Hex Socket Regular Drive

In stock
£11.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Teng Tools T-Handle Hex Driver Set TTHEX7 - Metric, 7-Piece
£43.95
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng M3405226-C Hexagon Socket 3/4In Drive 22Mm
£11.24
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TENGTOOLS 270090103 Tengtools Model RHA14 Ratchet Keys, 1/4" Hex Female: 1/4 Square Male
£18.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng M3405196-C Hexagon Socket 3/4In Drive 19Mm
£11.24
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Hex Key Set 1479MM – 9-Piece Metric 1.5–10 mm Ball-Point
£16.49
Compare 26 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Teng M380520C Hexagon Socket 3/8In Drive 20Mm

Cheapest offer

This Teng Tools Socket is a professional 3/8in Drive regular 6-point metric socket produced in accordance with ISO 9000 and AS954 specifications. It provides excellent torque and reduces the risk of rounding fasteners. This socket has a stepped collar on the shank and is of the hexagonal variety. The socket is manufactured from chrome vanadium steel with a satin finish.The TENM380520 Hex Socket has the following specifications: Size: 20mm. Overall length: 29mm.PTDTENM380520
£5.47
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com