Teng M380509c Regular Socket 9mm 3/8 Square Drive, Silver

Teng Tools Hexagon Socket M380509C 9mm 3/8 Square Drive Silver

Teng M380509c Regular Socket 9mm 3/8 Square Drive, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.94
Delivery from £4.49

Teng M380509c Regular Socket 9mm 3/8 Square Drive, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.79
Free Delivery

Teng M380509C Hexagon Socket 3/8In Drive 9mm Tenm380509

1-3 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £6.00

Teng M380509c Regular Socket 9mm 3/8 Square Drive, Silver

In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery

Teng M380509c Regular Socket 9mm 3/8 Square Drive, Silver

In stock
£8.68
Free Delivery

Teng M380509c Regular Socket 9mm 3/8 Square Drive, Silver

In stock
£8.96
Free Delivery

Teng M380509c Regular Socket 9mm 3/8 Square Drive, Silver

In stock
£9.21
Free Delivery

Teng M380509c Regular Socket 9mm 3/8 Square Drive, Silver

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Teng M380509c Regular Socket 9mm 3/8 Square Drive, Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£10.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Teng M380509c Regular Socket 9mm 3/8 Square Drive, Silver

Cheapest offer

PRECISION 9MM SOCKET Designed for accurate fastening in both DIY and professional use. 6-POINT HEX DESIGN Provides a secure grip on fasteners and helps prevent rounding. CHROME VANADIUM STEEL Strong, durable construction for long-term reliability. VERSATILE USE Great for automotive work, maintenance, engineering, DIY and professional use. TENG TOOLS QUALITY Part of the reliable M380507C range trusted by trades and enthusiasts., Weight: 0.04 Pounds, Manufacturer: Teng
£4.94
amazon.co.uk