Teng M340532-6 Hexagon Socket 3/4In Drive 32Mm

Teng Tools Socket 32 mm 3/4 Inch Drive 6-Point Metric Shallow Chrome Vanadium - M3405326-C

Teng M340532-6 Hexagon Socket 3/4In Drive 32Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.02
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 32MM 3/4 Inch Drive 6 Point Metric Shallow Chrome Vanadium Socket | Mechanic Tool | Hand Tool - M3405326-C

In stock
£16.56
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 32MM 3/4 Inch Drive 6 Point Metric Shallow Chrome Vanadium Socket | Mechanic Tool | Hand Tool - M3405326-C

In stock
£16.57
Free Delivery

Teng M340532-6 Hexagon Socket 3/4In Drive 32mm Tenm340532

1-3 working days
£16.85
Delivery from £6.00

Teng Tools 32MM 3/4 Inch Drive 6 Point Metric Shallow Chrome Vanadium Socket | Mechanic Tool | Hand Tool - M3405326-C

In stock
£16.99
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 32MM 3/4 Inch Drive 6 Point Metric Shallow Chrome Vanadium Socket | Mechanic Tool | Hand Tool - M3405326-C

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.60
Delivery from £4.49

Teng Tools 32MM 3/4 Inch Drive 6 Point Metric Shallow Chrome Vanadium Socket | Mechanic Tool | Hand Tool - M3405326-C

In stock
£17.70
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 32MM 3/4 Inch Drive 6 Point Metric Shallow Chrome Vanadium Socket | Mechanic Tool | Hand Tool - M3405326-C

In stock
£19.48
Delivery from £2.59

Teng Tools 32MM 3/4 Inch Drive 6 Point Metric Shallow Chrome Vanadium Socket | Mechanic Tool | Hand Tool - M3405326-C

In stock
£20.08
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TengTools 03570256 Socket set
£45.49
Compare 22 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Teng Tools M120636-C - 1/2" Drive 12pt Deep Bi-Hex Socket Metric - 36mm
£21.79
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Deep Impact Socket Hexagon 6 Point 1/2in Drive 17mm
£12.00
Compare 20 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teng Tools Deep Impact Socket – Hexagon 6-Point, 1/2in Drive, 32mm
£18.86
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Teng M340532-6 Hexagon Socket 3/4In Drive 32Mm

Cheapest offer

This Teng Tools socket is a professional 3/4in Drive metric hexagon socket. The socket is manufactured from chrome vanadium steel for strength and durability and has an attractive satin finish. The socket is produced in accordance with ISO 9000 and AS954 specifications for increased torque and reduced risk of rounding fasteners.Size 32mmLength 56mmPTDTENM340532
£13.02
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com