Teng Tools TT1435 - 1/4" Drive 6pt Metric Socket & Accessories Set - 35pcs

Teng Tools Socket Set TT1435 35-Piece 4-13mm 1/4" Square Drive

Teng Tools TT1435 - 1/4" Drive 6pt Metric Socket & Accessories Set - 35pcs

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Free Delivery

Teng TT1435 35 piece 1/4" Socket Set

3 working days
£74.98

Teng Tt1435 35 Piece Socket Set 4-13mm - 1.4in Square Drive

In stock
£74.99
2.14 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 1/4in Drive 35 Piece Metric 6 Point Socket & Accessory Set TT1435

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
GBP 74.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Teng 4-13mm Socket Set, 35 Piece - 1/4in Drive

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.65
Free Delivery

Teng Tt1435 35 Piece Socket Set 4-13mm - 1.4in Square Drive

In stock
£79.75
Free Delivery

Teng Tt1435 Tt1435 4-13mm Socket Set, 35 Piece - 1/4In Drive Tentt1435

1-3 working days
£80.08
Free Delivery

Teng Tt1435 35 Piece Socket Set 4-13mm - 1.4in Square Drive

In stock
£81.17
Free Delivery

Teng TT1435 TT1435 4-13mm Socket Set, 35 Piece - 1/4in Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Teng Tools TT1435 - 1/4" Drive 6pt Metric Socket & Accessories Set - 35pcs

Cheapest offer

Type: General Tool Set / System of Measurement: Metric / Number of Pieces: 6 / Case Type: Tray / Item Height: 50mm / Model: TT1435 / Item Depth: 265mm / Item Width: 142mm / Tools Included: Bits, Ratchet, Sockets
£73.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Teng T3839 3/8-inch Socket Set Metric Drive (39 Pieces)
£76.49
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools M120636-C - 1/2" Drive 12pt Deep Bi-Hex Socket Metric - 36mm
£21.79
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng T1221 Socket Set of 21 Metric 1/2in Drive
£91.90
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng M120627c Deep Bi-Hexagon Socket 27mm 1/2in Square Drive
£19.36
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 920530N Impact Socket Hexagon 6-Point 1/2In Drive 30Mm
£12.55
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50