Teng Tools Teng Tt6208 Metric Open End Spanner Set, 8 Piece Tentt6208

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£46.35
Delivery from £6.00

Teng TT6208 8 Piece 6 - 22mm Open Ended Spanner Set

3 working days
£46.98

Teng Tt6208 Metric Open End Spanner Set 8 Piece

3-5 working days
£47.72
Free Delivery

Teng TT6208Metric Open End Spanner Set (8 Pieces)

In stock
£47.99
Free Delivery

Teng TT6208Metric Open End Spanner Set (8 Pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.37
Free Delivery

Teng TT6208Metric Open End Spanner Set (8 Pieces)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£48.51
Free Delivery

Teng TT6208Metric Open End Spanner Set (8 Pieces)

In stock
£49.89
Free Delivery

Teng TT6208Metric Open End Spanner Set (8 Pieces)

In stock
£50.26
Free Delivery

Teng Tools TT6208 8 Piece Metric Open End Spanner Set .

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Teng M120050-C Sliding T-Bar 1/2In Drive
£14.65
Compare 18 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Teng CP55 Wire Stripper
£31.98
Compare 6 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Teng Tools Pin Punch Set PPS06 – Set of 6 (3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 mm)
£32.66
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 4003 200mm 8-inch Adjustable Wrench
£18.09
Compare 22 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Teng Id515 15 Piece Impact Driver Set - 1/2in Square Drive
£30.49
2.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Teng Tt6208 Metric Open End Spanner Set, 8 Piece Tentt6208

Cheapest offer

This Teng Tools set consists of 8 double ended open spanners, each with a different sized head at each end. The spanners are in metric sizes and comprise the following: 6mm x 7mm. 8mm x 9mm. 10mm x 11mm. 12mm x 13mm. 14mm x 15mm. 16mm x 17mm. 18mm x 19mm. 20mm x 22mm. The spanners are made from chrome vanadium steel for strength and durability, and have polished heads and a satin finish. They are manufactured to DIN 3110 standards.Supplied in a handy, moulded storage tray. Dimensions : 265 x 142 x 50mm.TengA01B0004.
£46.35
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)