Teng 4003 200mm 8-inch Adjustable Wrench

Teng 4003 Phosphate Finish Adjustable Wrench 8"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.09
Free Delivery

Teng 4003 200mm 8-inch Adjustable Wrench

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.09
Delivery from £4.49

Teng 4003 Adjustable Wrench 4003 200Mm (8In)

3-5 working days
£21.08
Free Delivery

Teng Tools 4003 - 8" (200mm) Adjustable Wrench

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Teng 4003 Adjustable Wrench 4003 200Mm (8In)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.10
Delivery from £8.95

Teng 4003 200mm 8-inch Adjustable Wrench

In stock
£23.94
Free Delivery

Teng 4003 Adjustable Wrench 200mm

£23.99
Free Delivery

Teng 4003 200mm 8-inch Adjustable Wrench

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Teng 4003 200mm 8-inch Adjustable Wrench

In stock
£24.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Teng Tools 8" 200mm Adjustable Wrench Jaw Bi-Material Grip 28mm Cap 4003IQ
£15.00
GBP 15.00 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Adjustable Wrench WT 8
£33.49
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng 4003 200mm 8-inch Adjustable Wrench

Cheapest offer

DURABLE CONSTRUCTION - Made from chrome vanadium steel for superior strength and long-lasting performance in professional and DIY applications. PRECISION JAW MARKINGS - Graduated scale on the jaw enables quick, accurate measurement and easy adjustment to the correct fastening size. WIDE JAW OPENING - 28mm capacity provides increased versatility for working with a broad range of bolt and nut sizes. IDEAL FOR TIGHT SPACES - 15° jaw angle needs only 30° turning, allowing efficient use in confined or hard-to-reach areas. COMFORTABLE GRIP - Ergonomic handle design ensures comfort and control, reducing hand fatigue during extended use., Weight: 0.27 Pounds, Manufacturer: Teng
£18.09
amazon.co.uk