Teng M120030C Universal Joint 1/2In Drive

Teng Tools Universal Joint M120030-C 1/2in Square Drive

Teng M120030C Universal Joint 1/2In Drive

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.32
Free Delivery

Teng Universal Joint 1/2in Drive

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.46
Delivery from £3.50

Teng M120030 - C Universal Joint - 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£19.39
Free Delivery

Teng M120030 - C Universal Joint - 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£19.50
Free Delivery

Teng M120030 - C Universal Joint - 1/2in Square Drive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.52
Free Delivery

Teng M120030 - C Universal Joint - 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£20.78
Free Delivery

Teng M120030 - C Universal Joint - 1/2in Square Drive

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Teng M120030C Universal Joint 1/2In Drive Tenm120030

1-3 working days
£21.33
Delivery from £6.00

Teng Universal Joint 1/2In Drive TENM120030

£21.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Teng Tools M380030-C Universal joint. 3/8'' 74110073
£11.80
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.64
Teng M140030C Universal Joint 1/4In Drive
£12.13
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Teng Tools Mini Screwdriver Set TM708 – 8-Piece
£31.98
Compare 6 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Fits Teng Tools 74250101 UNIVERSAL TONGS 250 MM ⭐UK Stock⭐
£30.27
GBP 30.27 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits Teng Tools 74250101 UNIVERSAL TONGS 250 MM ⭐UK Seller⭐
£49.86
GBP 24.93 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teng M120030C Universal Joint 1/2In Drive

Cheapest offer

This Teng Universal Joint ½ inch drive is made from chrome vanadium steel with a satin finish is made to DIN 3123C standard.This universal joint will allow a bend in the turning axis which make it ideal for use with extensions for turning fasteners in difficult to access locations.Specifications: Drive: ½ in.Length: 69mm.Weight: 165g. PTDTENM120030
£17.32
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com