Tense Pendant Lamp Pendant light Ø 90 cm New Works SINGLE PIECE

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£272.06
Delivery from £20.00

New Works Tense LED pendant light, Ø 90 cm, white

SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-15 working days
£324.13
Delivery from £4.99

Tense Pendant Lamp Ø90 New Works - 5712826212103

2-3 working days
£353.13
Delivery from £20.00

Tense Pendant Ø90 cm White

3-5, working days
£515.00
Delivery from £9.00
Tense Pendant Lamp Pendant light Ø 90 cm New Works SINGLE PIECE

Cheapest offer

Wolke: Tense Pendant Lamp Pendelleuchte von New Works Erinnert an eine weiche Wolke - die Tense Pendant Lamp von New Works ist eine moderne Konstruktion , die durch ihren weichen Tyvek-Diffusor ein angenehmes Licht erzeugt. Tyvek ist ein sehr haltbares und weiches Material , das gleichzeitig zu 100% recycelbar ist. Durch die Flexibilität dieses papierähnlichen Diffusors ist es dem Designduo Panter & Tourron gelungen, der Designleuchte einen schlanken Rahmen zu geben und die wolkenähnliche Form der Tense Pendelleuchte hervorzuheben. New Works - Schnittstelle zwischen Design und Kunst Die Produkte von New Works sind eine Hommage an die Geschichte des skandinavischen Handwerks und gleichzeitig auch an die zeitgenössischen Formen der Gegenwart . Das Unternehmen arbeitet mit renommierten Designern und Künstlern zusammen, die die Faszination für skulpturale Formen und hochwertige Materialien teilen. Die Materialien sind für New Works der Kern eines Produkts, sie verleihen den Objekten erst e
£272.06
2-3 working days
einrichten-design.co.uk

Similar products

New Works Tense portable table lamp 43 cm Black
£246.91
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
New Works Tense LED pendant light, Ø 120 cm, white
£371.43
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £43.99
Tense Wall Lamp Hardwired
£179.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Silk Fabric Tense LED Ceiling Chandelier for Living Room Home Decor Handmade Silk LED Pendant Hanging Lamp Warm White Dia50CM
£149.00
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £13.49
New Works Tense portable table lamp 43 cm White
£251.84
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99