Vaude Tents Lizard Seamless 2-3p Tent Orange 3 Places

Tent VAUDE Lizard 2-3P Vert TU

Used Offers from

Vaude Tents Lizard Seamless 2-3p Tent Orange 3 Places

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£366.99
Delivery from £7.99

Vaude - Lizard Seamless 2-3P - 2-person tent olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£468.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

VAUDE - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2023 only size
£371.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
VAUDE Ultralight Lizard 1p - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£349.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Vaude Tents Fp Ultralight Lizard Tent Brown 2 Places
£45.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Floor mat VAUDE FP Mark UL Marron TU
£57.98
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Tents Fp Ultralight Lizard Tent Brown 1 Places
£35.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Vaude Tents Lizard Seamless 2-3p Tent Orange 3 Places

Cheapest offer

VAUDE TENTS Lizard Seamless 2-3P TentCategory: TentsSubcategory: TentsExperience the future of ultralight shelter with the VAUDE Lizard Seamless 2-3P tent, a masterclass in minimalist design and maximum performance. Engineered for dedicated mountaineers and trekkers who refuse to compromise, this tent offers an unparalleled combination of low weight, storm-proof reliability, and innovative technology. It´s the ultimate companion for fast and light adventures where every gram counts, but comfort and safety remain paramount.The Lizard Seamless 2-3P weighs very little but offers plenty of comfort. The designers have eliminated unnecessary seams in this lightweight and storm-proof 2-3-person double-wall tent, a feature that sets it apart from conventional designs. At the heart of this innovation is an ingenious silicone bonding technology. This advanced construction method ensures absolute waterproofness from corner to corner and contributes to a remarkably tidy, clean design. By removing
£366.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)