Vaude Tents Lizard Seamless 1-2p Tent Orange 2 Places

VAUDE - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2023 only size

Used Offers from

Vaude Tents Lizard Seamless 1-2p Tent Orange 2 Places

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£371.99
Delivery from £5.49

VAUDE Lizard Seamless 1-2p - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2025 only size

4-5 working days
£396.00
Delivery from £2.00

Similar products

VAUDE Hogan Ul 2p - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2025 only size
£304.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Vaude Tents Arco Tent Green 2 Places
£170.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
VAUDE Lizard Seamless 1-2p - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2025 only size
£396.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
VAUDE Taurus Ul 2p - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2025 only size
£352.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
VAUDE Allround Mark 3p25 - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£336.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Vaude Tents Lizard Seamless 1-2p Tent Orange 2 Places

Cheapest offer

VAUDE Lizard Seamless 1-2P TentCategory: TentsSubcategory: TentsDiscover the pinnacle of lightweight shelter with the VAUDE Lizard Seamless 1-2P tent, an award-winning design for the discerning mountaineer and minimalist trekker. Engineered in Germany, this tent masterfully balances an exceptionally low weight with robust, all-weather performance. It is the ideal choice for adventurers who demand efficiency, reliability, and an extremely compact pack size without compromising on protection or comfort. Whether you´re embarking on a multi-day solo hike, a fast-and-light alpine ascent, or a long-distance trekking tour, the Lizard Seamless 1-2P is your dependable sanctuary in the wild. Its innovative construction and thoughtful design ensure you stay dry, stable, and comfortable, letting you focus on the journey ahead.A weight-optimized tent for mountaineers and trekkers.- storm-proof single-arch construction.- small pack size.- environmentally-friendly manufacturing.The Power Lizard Seaml
£371.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)