TePe EasyPick Toothpicks, Blue, ISO M-L, 36pcs, Travel Case Included

TePe EasyPick Toothpicks, Blue, ISO M-L, 36pcs, Plaque Remover, efficient Clean Between The Teeth, Durable Dental Picks for Small Gaps, Comes with Travel case

TePe EasyPick Toothpicks, Blue, ISO M-L, 36pcs, Travel Case Included

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.15
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TePe EasyPick Toothpicks, Blue, ISO M-L, 36pcs, Travel Case Included

£4.49
Delivery from £4.49

TePe EasyPick Toothpicks, Blue, ISO M-L, 36pcs, Travel Case Included

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.51
Free Delivery

TePe EasyPick Toothpicks, Blue, ISO M-L, 36pcs, Travel Case Included

In stock
£4.95
Free Delivery

TePe EasyPick Toothpicks, Blue, ISO M-L, 36pcs, Travel Case Included

In stock
£5.05
Free Delivery

TePe EasyPick Toothpicks, Blue, ISO M-L, 36pcs, Travel Case Included

In stock
£6.50
Free Delivery

TePe EasyPick Toothpicks 36Pk Blue M L Dental Picks Plaque Remover Travel Case

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.63
Free Delivery

TePe Easy Pick Interdental Brush, Blue, Size: M/L, Pack of 4 x 36

In stock
£14.51
Free Delivery

TePe Easy Pick Interdental Brush, Blue, Size: M/L, Pack of 4 x 36

In stock
£14.58
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TePe EasyPick Toothpicks, Blue, ISO M-L, 36pcs, Travel Case Included

Cheapest offer

TePe EasyPick Reusable Toothpicks: A patented simple and easy to use pick to remove food deposits between your teeth, they are a great alternative to regular toothpicks. The dental picks are easy to use with a flexible and conical shape. M/L Toothpicks: Medium to large size for narrow to wide gaps with a conical shape and silicone surface that ensure an efficient and comfortable cleaning. TePe EasyPick comes in three overlapping conical sizes (XS/S, M/L, XL) to fit narrow to wide spaces. Multifunctional: The compact design makes the toothpicks ideal for cleaning braces, implants, crowns and between the teeth. Daily use keeps your mouth, gum and teeth healthy and fresh. Travel case: Perfect for teeth cleaning on-the-go and convenient to bring along with the slim travel case that is included. Everyday use can help develop a healthy oral care habit. Recommended by dentists: All products are designed, developed and manufactured in collaboration with dental specialists to achieve the highest utility and quality. Items delivered: 1 x 36 TePe EasyPick
£4.15
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TePe EasyPick Toothpicks, Orange, ISO XS-S, 36pcs, Travel Case Included
£4.15
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TePe EasyPick Toothpicks, Blue, ISO M-L, 60pcs, Dental Plaque Removal Tool, efficient and Easy Cleaning Between The Teeth, toothpicks for Small Gaps (Pack of 2)
£12.50
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TEPE Easypick Dental Picks, Size Xs/S, Orange, Pacl of 36 (Pack of 3)
£9.75
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49