TERMIX Combs Titanium comb 821 1 pcs.

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£9.81
£11.15 / 1 pcs.
Delivery from £3.95

Termix Professional Titanium Comb with Metal Pintail for Highlights and Styling Comb with titanium teeth that are highly resistant to temperature and chemical agents

In stock
£11.15
Free Delivery

Termix Titanium 21cm Metal Tail Comb 821 Professional Hair Salon Styling Barber

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
Free Delivery

Termix Titanium Rat Tail Durable Comb 821 Metal - 21cm in Black

5-7 working days
£11.15
Delivery from £2.99

Termix Titanium Rat Tail Durable Comb 821 Metal - 21Cm In Black Black

Unknown
£11.15

Cheapest offer

The Titan comb 821 from Termix is a classic hairdressing tool that is essential for creative styling and colouring techniques, among other things. Combs like this have always been used to achieve precise results - and are therefore an essential tool for every professional and amateur stylist. The Titan comb 821 is a classic handle comb that can be used for various colouring techniques, among other things. The advantage here is that the material is resistant to heat and chemicals and is both particularly robust and extremely flexible thanks to the integrated titanium particles. The teeth of the comb are rounded and therefore not only glide gently through the hair, but are also gentle on the scalp. Combs for demanding users Thanks to the integrated sectioning needle , the handle comb from Termix allows you to section off sections of hair easily, quickly and precisely so that you can work on them one after the other. The Termix Titanium Comb 821 is 21 cm long including the handle, fits pe
£9.81
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk