Termix Professional Titanium Detangling Comb Comb with titanium teeth that are highly resistant to temperature and chemical agents

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Termix Professional Titanium Comb - professional wide-handle comb

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.20
Delivery from £4.20

Termix Titanium 22cm Dressing Comb 825 Professional Hair Salon Styling Barber

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Termix Professional Titanium Detangling Comb Comb with titanium teeth that are highly resistant to temperature and chemical agents

Cheapest offer

Flexible Rounded teeth for preventing hair-breakage Length: 22 cm
£9.99
amazon.co.uk