Terraforming Mars: Prelude 2 Expansion

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.40
Delivery from £3.49

Goliath Games Terraforming Mars Prelude Expansion Board Game Clear Kids

7 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Stronghold Games | Terraforming Mars: Prelude 2 | Board Game Expansion | Ages 14+ | 1-5 Players | 90-120+ Minutes Playing Time, Brown and Beige

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.03
Free Delivery

Stronghold Games | Terraforming Mars: Prelude 2 | Board Game Expansion | Ages 14+ | 1-5 Players | 90-120+ Minutes Playing Time, Brown and Beige

In stock
£24.90
Free Delivery

Stronghold Games | Terraforming Mars: Prelude 2 | Board Game Expansion | Ages 14+ | 1-5 Players | 90-120+ Minutes Playing Time, Brown and Beige

In stock
£25.26
Free Delivery

Stronghold Games | Terraforming Mars: Prelude 2 | Board Game Expansion | Ages 14+ | 1-5 Players | 90-120+ Minutes Playing Time, Brown and Beige

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£25.79
Delivery from £0.49

Asmodee Terraforming Mars: Prelude 2 - Brand New And Sealed

1-3 working days
£26.25
Delivery from £6.00

Stronghold Games | Terraforming Mars: Prelude 2 | Board Game Expansion | Ages 14+ | 1-5 Players | 90-120+ Minutes Playing Time, Brown and Beige

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.29
Free Delivery

Stronghold Games | Terraforming Mars: Prelude 2 | Board Game Expansion | Ages 14+ | 1-5 Players | 90-120+ Minutes Playing Time, Brown and Beige

£27.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

INTRAFIN - Terraforming Mars - Prelude 2 - French Version
£26.75
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Terraforming Mars: Prelude
£19.24
Compare 6 prices
Magicmadhouse.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Ghenos Games Terraforming Mars - Prelude 2, Expansion Board Game
£17.19
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.51
Terraforming Mars - Prelude PC - DLC
£0.79
Go to shop
loaded.com(UK)
Terraforming Mars: Prelude 2 Expansion

Cheapest offer

Terraforming Mars: Prelude 2, the sixth expansion for Terraforming Mars, focuses on cross-expansion effects, prelude cards with ongoing effects and actions, and more project cards for your tableau...not to mention five new corporations.Most of the cards are specifically connected to other expansions of Terraforming Mars (Venus, Colonies, Turmoil), but the 5 Corporations and 15 of the Prelude cards are playable without any of these other expansions.
£20.40
1-3 working days
Magicmadhouse.co.uk