Terraforming Mars Strategy Board Game Prelude Expansion

Terraforming Mars: Prelude

Terraforming Mars Strategy Board Game Prelude Expansion

Cheapest Price
1-3 Wordays
£22.99
Delivery from £2.00

Terraforming Mars Board Game: Prelude Expansion

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.89
Free Delivery

Terraforming Mars: Prelude Board Game - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.33
Free Delivery

Stronghold Games Terraforming Mars: Prelude Expansion Board Game Ages 14+

Will usually delivered within 11 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.18
Free Delivery

TERRAFORMING MARS PRELUDE EXPANSION PACK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.44
Free Delivery
Terraforming Mars Strategy Board Game Prelude Expansion

Cheapest offer

Prelude accelerates the opening stages of Terraforming Mars by giving players powerful starting advantages and additional strategic direction from the beginning of the game. New prelude cards allow players to establish early engines and begin terraforming immediately.The expansion speeds up pacing while increasing strategic variety and reducing early game setup time.Why to playThis expansion is ideal for players who want faster starts and stronger strategic identity from the first turn.• Player count: 1 to 5 players• Playing time: 90 to 150 minutes• Complexity: High• Theme: Planetary development and engine building• Requires: Terraforming Mars base game required to play
£22.99
1-3 Wordays
Zavvi.com (UK)

Similar products

INTRAFIN - Terraforming Mars - Prelude 2 - French Version
£26.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ghenos Games Terraforming Mars - Prelude 2, Expansion Board Game
£23.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Terraforming Mars: Prelude 2 Expansion
£24.14
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Terraforming Mars - Prelude
£1.00
Go to shop
instant-gaming.com (UK)
Free Delivery