Adidas Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Blue EU 43 1/3 Men

Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes

Used Offers from

Adidas Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Blue EU 43 1/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£127.99
Delivery from £5.49

Adidas - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 GTX M Aurora Ivy/Preloved Teal/Grey Three for Men - Size 9 UK - Blue Blue 9 UK

under 2 day(s)
£153.50
Delivery from £11.99

adidas Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 GORE-TEX hiking shoes grey black green - 43(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£168.94
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes
£108.64
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
adidas Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Low Hiking shoes bluish grey Women - 38
£98.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes
£153.05
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Gore-Tex Hiking Shoes
£127.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Adidas Terrex Free Hiker 2.0 Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Blue EU 43 1/3 Men

Cheapest offer

Next-generation hiking shoes made in part with recycled materials.Hike further.Explore more.Enjoy the view.From thru-hikes to weekend explorations, these lightweight hiking shoes offer next-level comfort and support to extend your range in the mountains.A BOOST midsole brings energy to every step to keep you moving on hikes long and short.A GORE-TEX membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe as they warm up.The soft, supportive upper and gusseted tongue hug your foot with form-fitting comfort that seals out debris and lets you hike longer.An internal frame and heel support add the stability to move with confidence over rocky terrain and uneven ground, and the Continental™ Rubber outsole maintains confident traction whether it´s wet or dry. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste.Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources.Our products made with a blend
£127.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)