tesa® Moon White Towel Holder 2-arm, matt White, for Bathroom & WC - for bathrooms in Industrial and Modern Style - Drill-Free, in dhesive Solution - 84 mm x 50 mm x 456 mm

tesa® Moon White Towel Holder 2-arm, matt White, for Bathroom & WC - for bathrooms in Industrial and Modern Style - Drill-Free, incl. Adhesive Solution - 84 mm x 50 mm x 456 mm

tesa® Moon White Towel Holder 2-arm, matt White, for Bathroom & WC - for bathrooms in Industrial and Modern Style - Drill-Free, in dhesive Solution - 84 mm x 50 mm x 456 mm

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.42
Free Delivery

tesa 40572-00000-00 MOON towel rail Adhesive metal swiveling 2-arm

Unknown
£69.85
tesa® Moon White Towel Holder 2-arm, matt White, for Bathroom & WC - for bathrooms in Industrial and Modern Style - Drill-Free, in dhesive Solution - 84 mm x 50 mm x 456 mm

Cheapest offer

The accessory for modern living trends in bathrooms and toilets: Matt surface and organic design - particularly suited for bathrooms in industrial design, Scandi style or with loft character The elegant, swivel-mounted holder for towels - ideal for bathrooms with a colour concept: Harmoniously blends into the monochrome bathroom, but can also be deliberately combined as a contrast Easy installation without drilling: With tesa adhesive technology for simple fixation without the need for a drill or prior knowledge of craftsmanship - no dirt is produced during installation Simple detachment if necessary: When the adapter is removed, no traces are left behind - the accessory can then be easily reused with the BK20 adapter (available separately) Can be mounted on numerous surfaces: Adheres to tiles, metal, natural stone, marble, concrete, glass, wood and many synthetics, Manufacturer: tesa
£60.42
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

tesa MOON WHITE Soap Dispenser, matt white, satin glass pump dispenser, 200 ml - for industrial style and modern bathrooms - no drilling required, in dhesive solution - 171 mm x 70 mm x 119 mm
£16.01
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
tesa MOON WHITE Towel Rail - No Drill Towel Holder - matt white - Waterproof - Includes Removable Glue Solution - 112 mm x 640 mm x 50 mm
£49.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery