tesa UK 4333-00021-02 Precision Sensitive,Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 50 mm, 50mm, Clear

Used Offers from

tesa UK 4333-00021-02 Precision Sensitive,Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 50 mm, 50mm, Clear

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.88
Delivery from £4.49

tesa Precision Masking Tape light pink 50m x 50mm

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.30
Delivery from £3.50

tesa 04333-00021-02 Precision Masking Tape light pink 50m x 50mm

Unknown
£14.77

tesa UK 4333-00021-02 Precision Sensitive,Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 50 mm, 50mm, Clear

In stock
£15.12
Delivery from £10.47

TESA MASKING TAPE SENSITIVE 50MM PINK 7DAYS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.46
GBP 15.46 / Unit
Delivery from £3.50

tesa UK 4333-00021-02 Precision Sensitive,Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 50 mm, 50mm, Clear

In stock
£15.62
Free Delivery

tesa UK 4333-00021-02 Precision Sensitive,Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 50 mm, 50mm, Clear

£15.66
Delivery from £4.49

Tesa Precision Masking Tape Sensitive (14 Days) Pink - 50mm X 50M

1-3 working days
£15.81
Delivery from £6.00

tesa UK 4333-00021-02 Precision Sensitive,Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 50 mm, 50mm, Clear

£15.86
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

tesa UK 4333-00021-02 Precision Sensitive,Razor Sharp Edge and Low Tack Masking Tape for Indoor Painting and Decorating, Residue Free Removal, 50 m x 50 mm, 50mm, Clear

Cheapest offer

Suitable for use on sensitive surfaces Flat backing material leads to precise razor sharp paint edges Can be torn by hand Easy REMOVABILITY up to 2 weeks after application For use on rough and smooth surfaces
£13.88
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.