Tetra Pleco Fish Food Spirulina Wafers 42g, 100% Vegetable Premium Fish Food for Bottom Feeding Fish

Tetra Fish Food Pleco Spirulina Wafers – 100% Vegetable, Premium for Bottom Feeding Fish – 42 g

Tetra Pleco Fish Food Spirulina Wafers 42g, 100% Vegetable Premium Fish Food for Bottom Feeding Fish

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.83
67.38 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Tetra Pleco Fish Food Spirulina Wafers 42g, 100% Vegetable Premium Fish Food for Bottom Feeding Fish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Tetra Pleco Fish Food Spirulina Wafers 42g, 100% Vegetable Premium Fish Food for Bottom Feeding Fish

In stock
£5.75
Free Delivery

Tetra Pleco Fish Food Spirulina Wafers 42g, 100% Vegetable Premium Fish Food for Bottom Feeding Fish

In stock
£5.85
Free Delivery

Tetra Pleco Fish Food Spirulina Wafers 42g, 100% Vegetable Premium Fish Food for Bottom Feeding Fish

In stock
£5.95
Free Delivery

Tetra Pleco Fish Food Spirulina Wafers 42g, 100% Vegetable Premium Fish Food for Bottom Feeding Fish

In stock
£6.05
Free Delivery

Tetra Pleco Fish Food Spirulina Wafers 42G, 100% Vegetable Premium Fish Food For Bottom Feeding Fish

1-3 working days
£6.10
Delivery from £6.00

Tetra Pleco Fish Food Spirulina Wafers 42g, 100% Vegetable Premium Fish Food for Bottom Feeding Fish

In stock
£6.33
Free Delivery

Tetra Pleco Fish Food Spirulina Wafers 42g, 100% Vegetable Premium Fish Food for Bottom Feeding Fish

In stock
£6.64
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Tetra Pleco Fish Food Spirulina Wafers 42g, 100% Vegetable Premium Fish Food for Bottom Feeding Fish

Cheapest offer

Nutritionally balanced 100 Percent premium vegetable food for all large herbivorous bottom-feeding fish Supreme quality guarantees the best for your fish Complete food with concentrated algae and Omega-3 to support fish's immune system for a long and healthy life Part number: int44
£2.83
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TetraMin Food Flakes - 10L
£63.00
£6,30 / l
Compare 11 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Tetra Pond Fish Food Variety Sticks 2.12kg - biologically balanced for pond fish
Free Delivery
Tetra Pond Sticks - 4 l
£10.49
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tetra Pond Fish Food Variety Sticks 600g - biologically balanced for pond fish
£11.99
19.98 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 27 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tetra Pond Flakes - 1 l
£5.41
£5,41 / l
Compare 4 prices
olibetta.uk
Delivery from £8.90