Tetrion Fillers TKK250 Powerfil 2-Part Filler Straw 250G

Tetrion PowerFil 2K Filler 250g High-Performance, Ultra-Strong, Fast-Setting Filler for Professional-Grade Repairs on Multiple Surfaces

Tetrion Fillers TKK250 Powerfil 2-Part Filler Straw 250G

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.98
Free Delivery

Tetrion 2K Powerfil Ready Mix Filler 250ml

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Tetrion 2K Powerfil Ready Mix Filler

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Tetrion PowerFil 2K Filler 250g High-Performance, Ultra-Strong, Fast-Setting Filler for Professional-Grade Repairs on Multiple Surfaces

In stock
£13.99
13990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Tetrion PowerFil 2K Filler 250g High-Performance, Ultra-Strong, Fast-Setting Filler for Professional-Grade Repairs on Multiple Surfaces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.82
Free Delivery

Tetrion PowerFil 2K Filler 250g High-Performance, Ultra-Strong, Fast-Setting Filler for Professional-Grade Repairs on Multiple Surfaces

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Tetrion PowerFil 2K Filler 250g High-Performance, Ultra-Strong, Fast-Setting Filler for Professional-Grade Repairs on Multiple Surfaces

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Tetrion Powerfil 2K Filler 1kg
£17.99
17990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tetrion TKK035 Powerfil 2K Filler
£35.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tetrion TKK035 Powerfil 2K Filler (Pack of 2)
£71.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Tetrion 2K Powerfil Ready Mix Filler 600ml
£16.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Tetrion Powerfil 2K 2 Part Body Filler Lightweight Tough Smooth White 3Kg
£35.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Tetrion Fillers TKK250 Powerfil 2-Part Filler Straw 250G

Cheapest offer

Tetrion Powerfil Filler is a rapid-cure super strong filler which sets 5x harder than concrete in 15 minutes. Powerfil technology enables the user to fill holes horizontal or vertical without 'slumping'. Its super smooth finish can be drilled painted (with all paint types) easily spread screwable and shaped The versatile formulation is also perfect for filling small holes hairline cracks and grain or knotholes in new wood. Tetrion Powerfil can be used on most hard surfaces is resistant to vibration will not shrink or crack and cures fully to any depth in one application. Ideal for large and small jobs both indoor and outdoor which require a heavy-duty filler. Suitable for metals wood stone and most plastics.1 x Tetrion Powerfil 2-Part Filler Straw 250gPTDTETTKK250
£7.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.