Teva Terra Fi 5 Walking Sandal Mens 7 (40.5) Green

Teva MENS Terra Fi 5 Universal DARK OLIVE/HONEY BROWN

Teva Terra Fi 5 Walking Sandal Mens 7 (40.5) Green

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£75.00
Delivery from £4.99

Teva MENS Terra Fi 5 Universal DARK OLIVE/HONEY BROWN

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.49
Free Delivery

Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Sandals Olive Green Brown - 40.5

Delivery in 4 days
£80.38
Delivery from £4.99

Teva | Terra Fi 5 Universal | Men's Hiking Sandals | Dark Olive/ Honey Brown UK 7

Delivery in 1-2 working days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Teva MENS Terra Fi 5 Universal DARK OLIVE/HONEY BROWN

In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

Teva MENS Terra Fi 5 Universal DARK OLIVE/HONEY BROWN

In stock
£94.75
Delivery from £19.90

Teva MENS Terra Fi 5 Universal DARK OLIVE/HONEY BROWN

In stock
£115.97
Delivery from £13.12

Similar products

Teva Terra Fi 5 Universal Leather Sandals Brown EU 42 Man
£79.99
Compare 11 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Terra Fi Lite Sandals Grey EU 45 1/2 Men
£69.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sandals Teva Terra Terra Fi Lite Leather greyish blue - 39.5
£70.00
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Terra Fi Lite Sandals Grey EU 47 Men
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sandals Teva Terra Terra Fi Lite Leather greyish blue - 43
£69.99
Compare 8 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Terra Fi 5 Walking Sandal Mens 7 (40.5) Green

Cheapest offer

The ultimate all-terrain vehicle, the Terra Fi 5 Universal ups the ante with a fresh silhouette that’s lighter than ever before. Tailored for life’s detours, this quick-drying silhouette offers a molded PU midsole, ultra-grippy rubber outsole, and hook-and-loop closure to get you in and out in a flash. Best for: multi-day hikes Quick-dry webbing made from recycled plastic using traceable, verifiable REPREVE® polyester yarn by Unifi® supports your foot and stands up to abuse Lined with lightweight, breathable, and 60% recycled polyester mesh that keeps your feet cool and comfortable Easy hook-and-loop closure comes on and off quickly and gets the fit just right Molded PU midsole cushions and supports mile after mile, even with a heavy pack, TPU shank stabilizes and supports your foot on uneven terrain Rugged Spider Rubber outsole is extremely durable and supplies great traction Treated with Life Natural, a peppermint-based anti odor treatment Sustainability Initiative(s): Vegan, Webbing
£75.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk