Teva Original Universal Sandals Blue EU 44 1/2 Men

Original Universal Sandals Blue Opal 10 UK

Used Offers from

Teva Original Universal Sandals Blue EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£41.99
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Original Universal sandals deep blue black - 44.5

Delivery in 4 days
£46.75
Delivery from £8.99

Teva - Original Universal - Sandals size 10, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£53.15
Delivery from £4.49

Teva Mens Original Universal Sandals - Blue Opal Multi - 10

In stock
£63.48
Delivery from £12.41

Teva Men's Original Universal Sandals, Blue

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.95
Free Delivery

Teva Mens Original Universal Sandals - Blue Opal Multi - 10

In stock
£67.95
Free Delivery

Original Universal Sandals Blue Opal 10 UK

Unknown
£67.95

Similar products

Teva Original Universal Sandals Black EU 39 Woman
£42.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Women's TEVA Original Universal Sandals in Modern Check Taupe, Size 5
£41.58
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Teva Womens Original Universal Hook & Loop Sandals - Modern Check Taupe - 7 UK
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Teva Original Universal Sandals Blue EU 44 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

Teva Original Universal Men´s Sandals: The Iconic Standard for Adventure and ComfortStep into a legacy of timeless comfort and utilitarian style with the Teva Original Universal sandal for men. Born from a spirit of adventure in the Grand Canyon back in 1984, this iconic piece of footwear has become a global testament to enduring design and everyday practicality. The Original Universal is more than just a sandal, it´s a symbol of freedom, designed for the modern explorer who navigates both city streets and winding trails. Its straightforward, versatile design has stood the test of time, proving that true classics are built on a foundation of function and reliability. Whether you´re planning a day of light hiking, heading to a summer festival, or simply seeking unparalleled comfort for your daily errands, the Original Universal is engineered to be your go-to companion.Experience the perfect blend of support and freedom with Tev´s signature features. The foundation of its legendary fit i
£41.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)