Teva Original Universal Walking Sandals - SS25

Sandals Teva Original Universal Vert 40,5

Teva Original Universal Walking Sandals - SS25

Cheapest Price
2 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Teva These Men’s Water-re Mens Walking Sandals Dark Olive, Black, 7

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Teva Sandal, Men's Original Universal, DARK OLIVE, 7 UK (40.5 EU)

In stock
£48.94
Free Delivery

Teva Sandal, Men's Original Universal, DARK OLIVE, 7 UK (40.5 EU)

In stock
£48.95
Free Delivery

Teva Mens Walking Sandals Teva Original Universal Touch Fastening dark olive UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Teva Original Universal Strappy Mens Sandal In Grey Yellow UK 6 - 12

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Teva Original Front And Back Strap Iconic Mens Sandal In Olive UK 6 - 12

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Universal Olive Sandals Men - male - Teva - Flat Sandals - Green - 6 1/2 UK - Shoes 6 1/2 UK

1-5 Business Days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.45

Teva Sandal, Men's Original Universal, DARK OLIVE, 7 UK (40.5 EU)

In stock
£53.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Teva Original Universal Walking Sandals - SS25

Cheapest offer

From a Grand Canyon raft in 1984, to docks, stoops and sidewalks around the world, the Original Universal Sandals are Teva's very first sandal, which stands as a testament to timeless comfort and utilitarian style.
£44.99
2 working days
Sportsshoes.com(UK)

Similar products

Teva Women's Original Universal Sand Dune, UK 9
£35.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Women's Original Universal Sports and Outdoor Sandal, Black ,5 UK
£33.93
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.99
Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior - 33-34
£31.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva ORIGINAL UNIVERSAL SLIM Cross Strap Sandals in Tan - UK 5 - Tan
£49.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Teva Original Universal Metallic Sandals Junior
£31.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery