Teva Hydratek Sandals Brown - 40.5

Teva Sandals Terragrip Brown EU 40 1/2 Men

Teva Hydratek Sandals Brown - 40.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£62.22
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Terragrip Sandals Brown EU 40 1/2 Men

4 working day(s)
£63.49
Delivery from £4.99

Teva Hydratrek Walking Sandals - SS26

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.97
Delivery from £12.99

Teva - Terragrip Sandal - Sandals size 7, black/brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£76.95
Free Delivery

Teva Hydratrek Walking Sandals - SS26

In stock
£86.34
Delivery from £18.49

Teva Hydratrek Walking Sandals - SS26

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£152.42
Delivery from £9.43

Similar products

Teva Men's M Terragrip Sandal, Vibe Dark Olive, 11 UK
£137.38
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.66
Teva Terragrip Sandals Black EU 43 Men
£62.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Men's M Terragrip Sandal, Vibe Dark Olive, 10 UK
£135.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Men's TEVA Hydratrek Water Sandals in Black, Size 6
£62.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Hydratek Sandals Brown - 44.5
£62.22
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Teva Hydratek Sandals Brown - 40.5

Cheapest offer

The Teva Hydratek sandals offer superior grip for aquatic adventures. Inspired by the traction of tree frogs, the outsole features a unique design that maximises surface area and allows for wide dispersion of water underfoot to stay firm. Complete with a textured and cushioned upper sole and padded straps, these sandals are designed for all-day adventures.Features:Ideal for: day trips, light hikes, city commutesQuick-drying straps made from recycled plastic using Unifi's REPREVE polyester thread, traceable and verifiable, secure the foot and withstand abuse.
£62.22
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk